Share Your Results




Resolution XC


Overall Finish List


January 24, 2015




Results By ChampionChip 24/7 (www.mattoonmultisport.com) RaceMaker Productions

Open

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Elijah Basile Flash Mob 171 15 M 1 Top Fin 20:20.90 20:20.90 6:34/M  
2 Michael Parrish 96 16 M 2 Top Fin 20:20.95 20:20.95 6:34/M  
3 Chad Veal Flash Mob 68 17 M 3 Top Fin 20:21.15 20:21.15 6:34/M  
4 Brett Richardson Flash Mob 88 17 M 1 15-19 21:02.30 21:02.30 6:47/M 4:00
5 jd hysong 100 43 M 1 Top Fin 21:05.65 21:05.65 6:48/M  
6 Eric Knackmuhs 152 34 M 1 30-34 21:11.40 21:11.40 6:50/M 4:00
7 Collin Hassinger Flash Mob 25 16 M 2 15-19 21:40.50 21:40.50 6:59/M 4:00
8 Mark Hiskes 29 52 M 1 Top Fin 21:59.20 21:59.20 7:05/M 4:00
9 Sean Zerr 151 16 M 3 15-19 22:04.20 22:04.20 7:07/M  
10 Amy Abriani 112 30 F 1 Top Fin 22:04.80 22:04.80 7:07/M  
11 James Ziino 117 39 M 1 35-39 22:20.00 22:20.00 7:12/M  
12 Mark Gavorski 92 48 M 2 Top Fin 22:20.00 22:20.00 7:12/M  
13 Kevin McClintock 106 44 M 3 Top Fin 22:22.40 22:22.40 7:13/M  
14 Clay Gasway 19 40 M 1 40-44 22:26.35 22:26.35 7:14/M  
15 Rebecca Way 69 34 F 2 Top Fin 22:33.05 22:33.05 7:16/M  
16 Paul Kennedy 114 34 M 2 30-34 22:43.40 22:43.40 7:20/M  
17 Justina Towler 91 28 F 3 Top Fin 22:44.10 22:44.10 7:20/M  
18 Matt Goldsmith 77 25 M 1 25-29 22:48.40 22:48.40 7:21/M  
19 Joey Montgomery 198 22 M 1 20-24 22:49.20 22:49.20 7:22/M  
20 Dillon Salge 140 23 M 2 20-24 22:49.55 22:49.55 7:22/M  
21 Glen Castellano 176 45 M 1 45-49 23:30.30 23:30.30 7:35/M  
22 Brian Petersson 101 40 M 2 40-44 24:12.70 24:12.70 7:48/M  
23 Bradlee Kolvoord Marks Minions 126 14 M 1 10-14 24:13.15 24:13.15 7:49/M  
24 Wendy Garvin Team Garvin 15 44 F 1 Top Fin 24:48.50 24:48.50 8:00/M  
25 Bill Leveridge 175 59 M 2 Top Fin 25:06.00 25:06.00 8:06/M  
26 Jennifer Jasinski 113 29 F 1 25-29 25:22.00 25:22.00 8:11/M  
27 Lonny Lawson 43 42 M 3 40-44 25:23.70 25:23.70 8:11/M  
28 Branden Kolvoord Marks Minions 127 13 M 2 10-14 25:33.70 25:33.70 8:15/M  
29 Robert Maar 47 41 M 4 40-44 25:36.25 25:36.25 8:15/M  
30 Zoe Simmons 58 13 F 1 10-14 25:43.05 25:43.05 8:18/M  
31 Chris Latham 42 48 M 2 45-49 25:45.80 25:45.80 8:18/M  
32 Sarah Saft 161 33 F 1 30-34 25:54.60 25:54.60 8:21/M  
33 Luke Boly 2 27 M 2 25-29 26:06.00 26:06.00 8:25/M  
34 Lance Garvin Team Garvin 16 43 M 5 40-44 26:06.40 26:06.40 8:25/M 5:00
35 Jamie Zeigler Marks Minions 125 13 F 2 10-14 26:15.90 26:15.90 8:28/M  
36 Mak Kolvoord Marks Minions 124 8 F 1 1- 9 26:17.00 26:17.00 8:29/M  
37 Bryce Kolvoord Marks Minions 128 11 M 3 10-14 26:20.00 26:20.00 8:30/M  
38 richard foran 149 49 M 3 45-49 26:55.00 26:55.00 8:41/M  
39 BOB RUSLER 158 53 M 3 Top Fin 27:24.70 27:24.70 8:50/M 5:00
40 Jim Whalen 136 59 M 1 55-59 27:25.00 27:25.00 8:51/M  
41 Doug Wilson 148 40 M 6 40-44 27:39.75 27:39.75 8:55/M 5:00
42 Karen Eastburn 157 40 F 2 Top Fin 27:56.30 27:56.30 9:01/M 5:00
43 Cara Karmolinski 34 12 F 3 10-14 28:00.65 28:00.65 9:02/M 5:00
44 Shellie Lawson 44 42 F 3 Top Fin 28:15.00 28:15.00 9:07/M  
45 Angela Snyder 60 42 F 1 40-44 28:15.50 28:15.50 9:07/M 5:00
46 Sarah Foulke 115 37 F 1 35-39 28:29.05 28:29.05 9:11/M 5:00
47 Corey Long 46 44 M 7 40-44 29:13.35 29:13.35 9:25/M 5:00
48 Ryan Nornberg 52 26 M 3 25-29 29:40.70 29:40.70 9:34/M  
49 STEPHEN BARTLETT 144 53 M 1 50-54 29:54.00 29:54.00 9:39/M  
50 Brenna McDonald 49 40 F 2 40-44 29:56.90 29:56.90 9:39/M  
51 Andrew Sweeney 83 36 M 2 35-39 30:03.75 30:03.75 9:42/M  
52 Gavin Gavorski 93 13 M 4 10-14 30:22.35 30:22.35 9:48/M  
53 Rita Latham 41 46 F 1 45-49 30:29.95 30:29.95 9:50/M  
54 Rachael Borrelli 74 46 F 2 45-49 30:39.20 30:39.20 9:53/M  
55 Carter Pierce 55 8 M 1 1- 9 30:43.30 30:43.30 9:55/M  
56 Matthew Pierce The Tornados 56 37 M 3 35-39 30:43.40 30:43.40 9:55/M  
57 Liz Von Hoene 165 46 F 3 45-49 31:03.90 31:03.90 10:01/M  
58 Katherine Basile 170 40 F 3 40-44 31:20.00 31:20.00 10:06/M  
59 Scott Workman 71 40 M 8 40-44 31:49.15 31:49.15 10:16/M  
60 Sophie Thibault Team NAPA 85 14 F 4 10-14 32:11.70 32:11.70 10:23/M  
61 Richard Varo 164 60 M 1 60-64 32:23.30 32:23.30 10:27/M  
62 William Rusler 156 49 M 4 45-49 32:23.55 32:23.55 10:27/M  
63 Cheryl Krueger 40 45 F 4 45-49 32:26.80 32:26.80 10:28/M  
64 Jennifer Feterick 9 30 F 2 30-34 32:30.90 32:30.90 10:29/M  
65 Sarah Reynolds 137 29 F 2 25-29 32:32.05 32:32.05 10:30/M  
66 Elise Deters 163 29 F 3 25-29 32:36.30 32:36.30 10:31/M  
67 Shawn Graf 23 44 M 9 40-44 32:37.00 32:37.00 10:31/M  
68 John Franklin Hay 79 55 M 2 55-59 32:51.55 32:51.55 10:36/M  
69 Margaret Buschman 3 27 F 4 25-29 33:03.65 33:03.65 10:40/M  
70 Kevin Szerszen 63 40 M 10 40-44 33:55.05 33:55.05 10:56/M  
71 Kat Sheffer 121 49 F 5 45-49 34:00.30 34:00.30 10:58/M  
72 Danny Clark 122 39 M 4 35-39 34:00.60 34:00.60 10:58/M  
73 Robert Adcock 162 67 M 1 65-69 34:03.25 34:03.25 10:59/M  
74 Kate Ewing 6 16 F 1 15-19 34:03.75 34:03.75 10:59/M  
75 Alicia Mehringer 50 32 F 3 30-34 34:05.90 34:05.90 11:00/M  
76 Kelly Ewing 8 45 F 6 45-49 34:08.40 34:08.40 11:01/M  
77 Jack Garvin 18 7 M 2 1- 9 34:24.80 34:24.80 11:06/M  
78 Meagan Webb 147 28 F 5 25-29 34:29.60 34:29.60 11:07/M  
79 Ella Garvin Team NAPA 17 12 F 5 10-14 34:30.40 34:30.40 11:08/M  
80 Judi Smith 169 46 F 7 45-49 34:40.25 34:40.25 11:11/M  
81 Tricia Litmer 177 30 F 4 30-34 34:52.40 34:52.40 11:15/M  
82 James Hoffman 108 59 M 3 55-59 34:55.30 34:55.30 11:16/M  
83 Heidi Pierce 54 35 F 2 35-39 35:10.35 35:10.35 11:21/M  
84 Shelley Cox 97 33 F 5 30-34 35:11.15 35:11.15 11:21/M  
85 Jason Blum 98 30 M 3 30-34 35:11.20 35:11.20 11:21/M  
86 Kimberly Martin 48 47 F 8 45-49 35:20.60 35:20.60 11:24/M  
87 Ryan Mehringer 51 31 M 4 30-34 35:22.60 35:22.60 11:25/M  
88 Neal Fleck 11 32 M 5 30-34 35:22.90 35:22.90 11:25/M  
89 Bradley Bodell 155 49 M 5 45-49 35:24.40 35:24.40 11:25/M  
90 Randy Karmolinski 36 54 M 2 50-54 35:28.90 35:28.90 11:26/M  
91 Derek Karmolinski 35 14 M 5 10-14 35:54.70 35:54.70 11:35/M  
92 Christen Mumaw 107 40 F 4 40-44 36:07.15 36:07.15 11:39/M  
93 Elizabeth Kmiec 142 33 F 6 30-34 36:30.30 36:30.30 11:46/M  
94 Jason Williams 70 23 M 3 20-24 36:56.40 36:56.40 11:55/M  
95 Rebeca Johnson 33 22 F 1 20-24 36:56.50 36:56.50 11:55/M  
96 michelle williams 32 26 F 6 25-29 36:58.80 36:58.80 11:55/M  
97 Amanda Foldenauer 14 29 F 7 25-29 37:40.40 37:40.40 12:09/M  
98 Krist Geyer 76 32 M 6 30-34 37:40.40 37:40.40 12:09/M  
99 Mark Ciesielski 105 43 M 11 40-44 37:49.30 37:49.30 12:12/M  
100 Lisa Ciesielski 104 31 F 7 30-34 37:49.55 37:49.55 12:12/M  
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
101 Val Teets 65 28 F 8 25-29 38:21.55 38:21.55 12:22/M  
102 Judith Wasik 86 56 F 1 Top Fin 38:50.30 38:50.30 12:32/M  
103 Jerry Stewart 167 50 M 3 50-54 38:52.05 38:52.05 12:32/M  
104 Valerie Holmes Team NAPA 30 12 F 6 10-14 39:20.30 39:20.30 12:41/M  
105 Olivia Helsel Team NAPA 28 13 F 7 10-14 39:21.00 39:21.00 12:42/M  
106 Lisa Thibault Team Garvin 102 44 F 5 40-44 39:51.90 39:51.90 12:51/M  
107 Tami Cornelius 110 36 F 3 35-39 40:03.30 40:03.30 12:55/M  
108 Andrew Pappas 131 29 M 4 25-29 40:55.00 40:55.00 13:12/M  
109 Reggie Lyons 109 40 M 12 40-44 41:05.15 41:05.15 13:15/M  
110 Cole Snyder 61 12 M 6 10-14 41:17.45 41:17.45 13:19/M  
111 Diedre Gonzalez 21 49 F 9 45-49 41:27.45 41:27.45 13:22/M 5:00
112 walter Evans 174 M 1 0- 0 41:35.10 41:35.10 13:25/M  
113 Wayne Kolvoord Marks Minions 123 60 M 2 60-64 41:45.20 41:45.20 13:28/M  
114 Mark Zerr 150 46 M 6 45-49 41:45.40 41:45.40 13:28/M  
115 Cara Underwood 166 47 F 10 45-49 41:54.00 41:54.00 13:31/M  
116 Chuck Scahill 141 68 M 2 65-69 41:54.60 41:54.60 13:31/M  
117 Tara Fleck 10 30 F 8 30-34 42:29.75 42:29.75 13:42/M  
118 Nancy Ward 99 54 F 2 Top Fin 42:35.90 42:35.90 13:44/M  
119 Michael Helsel Team Garvin 27 50 M 4 50-54 43:51.55 43:51.55 14:09/M  
120 Susan Helsel The Parents 26 47 F 11 45-49 43:51.65 43:51.65 14:09/M  
121 Thomas Terlep 133 62 M 3 60-64 46:21.50 46:21.50 14:57/M  
122 Chris Ropa 120 53 M 5 50-54 46:21.70 46:21.70 14:57/M  
123 Raymond Modglin 89 51 M 6 50-54 47:32.05 47:32.05 15:20/M  
124 Megan Selander 94 20 F 2 20-24 48:30.05 48:30.05 15:39/M  
125 Sindee Sutherland 95 57 F 3 Top Fin 48:35.05 48:35.05 15:40/M  
126 Elizabeth Fleszewski 12 24 F 3 20-24 49:04.55 49:04.55 15:50/M  
127 Amy Dickerson 132 38 F 4 35-39 54:03.75 54:03.75 17:26/M  
128 Shivaun Mitchell 118 36 F 5 35-39 54:03.90 54:03.90 17:26/M  
129 Kristi Bayliss 143 39 F 6 35-39 56:21.40 56:21.40 18:11/M  
130 Pattie Terlep 134 60 F 1 60-64 56:29.30 56:29.30 18:13/M  
131 John Dockery 5 69 M 3 65-69 1:02:00.50 1:02:00.50 20:00/M  
132 Leticia Latinovich 130 39 F 7 35-39 1:03:23.15 1:03:23.15 20:27/M